Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Monsignor Paul Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
you RUN the place
700 Stevenson Rd N, Oshawa, Ontario, L1J 5P5, Canada
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
John Hughes
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (4)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (3)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (5)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (21)
2012 - LOSSA Track Championships (14)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (5)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (11)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (9)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2011 - Birchmount Park Indoor Invitational (5)
2011 - Birchmount Relays (13)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (21)
2011 - LOSSA XC Championships (10)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (1)
2011 - Nike Adams Invitational (6)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2010 - Nike Dwyer XC Invitational (12)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (7)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race #14 - Sophomore Boys (All Schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Comments
McQuaid XC Invitational
- Sep 29, 2012
Genesee Valley Park, Rochester, NY, US, 14611
Timing/Results by:
Yen Timing Services - Fairport - NY - Timing
Mens 3 Mile XC Sophomore XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hayfron, Ed
10
Birchmount Park
15:31
5:11
1
2
Hassim, Cain
10
Sir Winston Chur
15:33
5:11
2
3
Mackrell, Luke
10
Birchmount Park
15:40
5:14
3
4
Heidebrecht, Erik
10
Highland
16:15
5:25
4
5
Chauci, Mitchell
10
Monsignor Paul D
16:19
5:27
5
6
Doud, Eric
10
Elmira South
16:30
5:30
6
7
Wood, Carter
10
Birchmount Park
16:33
5:31
7
8
Vestri, Justin
10
Webster Thomas
16:36
5:32
8
9
Lawless, Justin
10
Sir Winston Chur
16:39
5:33
9
10
Rodger, Callum
10
Neil McNeil
16:41
5:34
10
11
Doran, Connor
8
Lockport
16:42
5:34
11
12
Zugnoni, Josh
9
Rush Henrietta S
16:45
5:35
12
13
Wilson, Daniel
10
Birchmount Park
16:50
5:37
13
14
Brien, Matt
10
Mcquaid Jesuit
16:53
5:38
14
15
Sternglass, Thomas
10
Xavier
16:54
5:38
15
16
Vodacek, Mason
10
Brighton
16:55
5:39
16
17
Killigrew, Kevin
10
Webster Schroede
16:58
5:40
17
18
Cardamone III, Ben
9
Elmira South
16:59
5:40
18
19
Kesel, Evan
10
Canandaigua
17:00
5:40
19
20
Abdurahim, Mehamed
10
Rush Henrietta S
17:00
5:40
20
21
King, Jacob
10
Vestal
17:00
5:40
21
22
Smith, Derek
10
Greece Arcadia
17:02
5:41
22
23
Glavin, Donovan
9
Hilton Central
17:03
5:41
23
24
Berndt, Robbie
10
Mendon
17:07
5:43
24
25
Vazquez, Louis
10
Xavier
17:09
5:43
25
26
Camacho, Henry
10
Xavier
17:10
5:44
26
27
Welch, Sean
10
Webster Thomas
17:11
5:44
27
28
Goodman, Isaac
9
Mendon
17:11
5:44
28
29
Perilli, Adam
8
Lockport
17:13
5:45
29
30
Gwynn, Andrew
10
Canandaigua
17:14
5:45
30
31
Watch, Christian
10
Xavier
17:14
5:45
31
32
Hess, Griffin
10
Mendon
17:16
5:46
32
33
Roblyer, Alex
10
Elmira South
17:20
5:47
33
34
McDonnell, Jackson
10
Webster Thomas
17:21
5:47
34
35
Jacob, Daniel
10
Mendon
17:23
5:48
35
36
Paratore, Aaron
10
Webster Schroede
17:23
5:48
36
37
Emerson, Josh
11
Canandaigua
17:23
5:48
37
38
McDonald, Connor
10
Highland
17:23
5:48
38
39
Dyson, Jacob
10
Webster Schroede
17:24
5:48
39
40
Suflita, Paul
8
Greece Arcadia
17:27
5:49
40
41
Cupo, Matt
10
Sutherland
17:27
5:49
41
42
Wing, Brady
10
Jamesville De Wi
17:27
5:49
42
43
Milleville, Ricky
10
Sweet Home
17:28
5:50
43
44
Hatheway, William
10
Xavier
17:29
5:50
44
45
Kelly, Jack
10
Birchmount Park
17:30
5:50
45
46
Bisognano, John
10
Sutherland
17:32
5:51
46
47
LaRussa, Sal
10
Xavier
17:33
5:51
47
48
Fortaleza, Alvin
9
Sir Winston Chur
17:33
5:51
48
49
Calverly, Will
10
Birchmount Park
17:33
5:51
49
50
Crowley Perry, Ian
10
Brighton
17:34
5:52
50
51
Burton, Henry
9
Mendon
17:34
5:52
51
52
Laoggia, Mike
10
Webster Schroede
17:35
5:52
52
53
Ely, Eddie
9
Webster Thomas
17:36
5:52
53
54
Buscaglia, Anthony
9
Amherst Central
17:36
5:52
54
55
Mohamed, Ramy
10
Birchmount Park
17:36
5:52
55
56
Drew, Jacob
9
Corning-Painted
17:37
5:53
57
McMahon, Sean
10
Mendon
17:37
5:53
56
58
Fisher, Owen
10
Highland
17:38
5:53
57
59
schultz, will
9
Sweet Home
17:41
5:54
58
60
Kulp, Kyle
10
Vestal
17:42
5:54
59
61
Harshaw, Drew
10
Sir Winston Chur
17:42
5:54
60
62
Barnes, Paul
10
Xavier
17:42
5:54
61
63
Roberts, Bhaskar
10
Williamsville No
17:43
5:55
62
64
Beach, Nick
10
Canandaigua
17:44
5:55
63
65
White, Justyn
10
Monsignor Paul D
17:47
5:56
64
66
Lovin, Chris
10
Canandaigua
17:48
5:56
65
67
Painter, Chris
9
Vestal
17:49
5:57
66
68
Corbett, Will
10
Sutherland
17:50
5:57
67
69
Shaffer, Justin
10
Webster Schroede
17:51
5:57
68
70
Campos, Sergio
10
Neil McNeil
17:53
5:58
69
71
Cole, Nate
9
Amherst Central
17:54
5:58
70
72
Holmes, Jack
10
Highland
17:54
5:58
71
73
Eizenga, A J
10
Sir Winston Chur
17:55
5:59
72
74
Berg, Andrew
10
Hilton Central
17:55
5:59
73
75
Yuhas, Ryan
10
Rush Henrietta S
17:56
5:59
74
76
Kassel, Austin
9
Rush Henrietta S
17:56
5:59
75
77
Shenal, Michael
10
Rush Henrietta S
17:56
5:59
76
78
Maurer, Jacob
9
Lockport
17:57
5:59
77
79
Callahan, Brandon
10
Brockport Centra
17:58
6:00
78
80
Servos, Alex
10
Highland
17:58
6:00
79
81
Salazar, Dan
10
Hilton Central
18:00
6:00
80
82
Kilian, Troy
10
Jamesville De Wi
18:00
6:00
81
83
DiPasquale, Zach
10
Greece Athena
18:00
6:00
84
minnick, John
9
Mount Saint Jose
18:01
6:01
82
85
Scheg, Justin
9
Hilton Central
18:02
6:01
83
86
Parker, Jake
10
Jamesville De Wi
18:03
6:01
84
87
Lei, Jimmy
10
Sweet Home
18:03
6:01
85
88
Fisher, Ethan
10
Greece Athena
18:04
6:02
89
Barott, Nate
9
Canandaigua
18:04
6:02
86
90
Welsh, Adam
10
Monsignor Paul D
18:07
6:03
87
91
miller, peter
12
Sweet Home
18:08
6:03
88
92
Manson, Tom
10
Highland
18:08
6:03
89
93
Jordan, Daniel
10
Mount Saint Jose
18:09
6:03
90
94
gerlach, joey
10
Sweet Home
18:10
6:04
91
95
Wagner, Cole
10
Brighton
18:11
6:04
92
96
Young, Ryan
9
Mendon
18:12
6:04
93
97
Schumacher, Danny
10
Penfield Central
18:13
6:05
94
98
Harper, Daniel
10
Hilton Central
18:16
6:06
95
99
Mehta, Riley
9
Crescent
18:17
6:06
100
penberthy, matt
10
Sweet Home
18:17
6:06
96
101
Hughes, Holten
9
Mendon
18:18
6:06
102
Harris, Colten
10
Hilton Central
18:18
6:06
97
103
Oetinger, Austin
10
Williamsville No
18:18
6:06
98
104
Sayers, Patrick
8
Aquinas Institut
18:20
6:07
105
Kenney, Ryan
10
Rush Henrietta S
18:20
6:07
99
106
Baker, Alex
9
Canandaigua
18:21
6:07
100
107
Gross, Aron
10
Brighton
18:23
6:08
101
108
Fargo, Noah
10
Webster Schroede
18:25
6:09
102
109
Latshaw, Nick
10
Elmira South
18:28
6:09
103
110
Murad, Matthew
10
Jamesville De Wi
18:28
6:10
104
111
Canessa, Kade
9
Webster Schroede
18:29
6:10
105
112
Strong, Rickie
9
Canandaigua
18:30
6:10
113
Drennan, Sean
10
Xavier
18:31
6:11
114
Sonnfield, Colin
11
Corning-Painted
18:31
6:11
115
Jensen, Christian
10
Brighton
18:31
6:11
106
116
Swancott, Nick
10
Rush Henrietta S
18:33
6:11
107
117
Maltese, Aaron
9
Webster Thomas
18:36
6:12
108
118
Derhak, Kody
9
Brighton
18:37
6:13
109
119
Shields, Vasily
9
Mendon
18:41
6:14
120
Dimitroff, Alex
10
Williamsville No
18:41
6:14
110
121
Lill, Fletcher
10
Webster Thomas
18:43
6:15
111
122
Coudriet, John
9
Amherst Central
18:46
6:16
112
123
Campitelli, Jacob
10
Mount Saint Jose
18:50
6:17
113
124
Bosso, Chris
9
Penfield Central
18:51
6:17
114
125
O'Brien, Matt
9
Mount Saint Jose
18:52
6:18
115
126
Marhaba, Rani
9
Vestal
18:52
6:18
116
127
Dunn, Aidan
10
Mendon
18:54
6:18
128
Farrell, Collin
9
Midlakes
18:54
6:18
117
129
Twomey, Cole
9
Lockport
18:56
6:19
118
130
Langlois, Greg
10
Williamsville No
18:56
6:19
119
131
Smith, Brennen
9
Webster Thomas
18:58
6:20
120
132
Swiatek, Jonah
11
Brighton
18:58
6:20
121
133
Torrens, Kyle
10
Jamesville De Wi
18:59
6:20
122
134
Heyer, Kyle
9
Penfield Central
19:00
6:20
123
135
Crofts, Michael
10
Lockport
19:01
6:21
124
136
Curran, Luke
10
Mcquaid Jesuit
19:02
6:21
125
137
Trachte, Brandon
10
Lockport
19:02
6:21
126
138
Whitmore, Mike
10
Penfield Central
19:02
6:21
127
139
Roberts, Kathan
10
Williamsville No
19:03
6:21
128
140
Komiskie, Calvin
10
Mount Saint Jose
19:03
6:21
129
141
Blake, Liam
10
Mcquaid Jesuit
19:04
6:22
130
142
Kealey, Paul
11
Mendon
19:04
6:22
143
Middlebrook, McKenna
10
Midlakes
19:06
6:22
131
144
Pearce, Grant
10
Eastridge
19:06
6:22
145
McCann, Neil
10
Birchmount Park
19:07
6:23
146
Lang, Johnathan
7
Lockport
19:07
6:23
132
147
Novak, Jon
10
Penfield Central
19:08
6:23
133
148
Jackson, Ben
10
Kenmore East
19:09
6:23
149
Simmonds, Daniel
12
Rush Henrietta S
19:09
6:23
150
Hanley, Tommy
9
Webster Thomas
19:10
6:24
151
Fallavollita, Matt
10
Williamsville No
19:10
6:24
134
152
Joseph, Kevin
10
Rush Henrietta S
19:12
6:24
153
Crowley, Brian
12
Mcquaid Jesuit
19:12
6:24
135
154
Wakeham, Rhys
10
Neil McNeil
19:14
6:25
136
155
Dohn, Peter
10
Corning-Painted
19:15
6:25
156
Northrup, Matt
10
Rush Henrietta S
19:16
6:26
157
McCarroll, David
10
Rush Henrietta S
19:17
6:26
158
Cash, Andre
10
Greece Olympia
19:18
6:26
137
159
Updike, Sean
10
Mount Saint Jose
19:19
6:27
138
160
Tudor, Josh
9
Greece Athena
19:20
6:27
161
Lascu, Lev
9
Williamsville No
19:24
6:28
139
162
Johnson, Grant
10
Mcquaid Jesuit
19:25
6:29
140
163
Schmitz, DJ
9
Webster Thomas
19:26
6:29
164
Iandolo, Thomas
10
Jamesville De Wi
19:27
6:29
141
165
Todaro, Peter
10
Iroquois Central
19:28
6:30
166
Lucarelli, Nick
10
Greece Athena
19:28
6:30
167
Wilson, Connor
9
Penfield Central
19:29
6:30
142
168
Miller, Matt
10
Amherst Central
19:29
6:30
143
169
Andrievsky, Anton
12
Webster Thomas
19:32
6:31
170
Miller, John
9
Rush Henrietta S
19:32
6:31
171
Underwood, Carter
9
Rush Henrietta S
19:33
6:31
172
Barnum, Sam
10
Vestal
19:35
6:32
144
173
Hughes, John
10
Monsignor Paul D
19:35
6:32
145
174
Stopen, David
10
Marcellus Centra
19:36
6:32
146
175
Mezzoprete, Matt
9
Penfield Central
19:38
6:33
147
176
Cye, Mark
8
Lockport
19:39
6:33
177
McNutt, Sean
12
Sweet Home
19:39
6:33
148
178
Catalano, Jon
10
Greece Arcadia
19:39
6:33
149
179
Suhr, Jasper
9
Webster Thomas
19:40
6:34
180
Fertig, Ben
9
Amherst Central
19:41
6:34
150
181
Peterson, Hans
9
Elmira South
19:42
6:34
151
182
King, Akil
10
Greece Arcadia
19:46
6:36
152
183
Zoltek, Doug
9
Mendon
19:46
6:36
184
Feeley, Jared
9
Sutherland
19:48
6:36
153
185
Catuzza, Chris
9
Sweet Home
19:49
6:37
186
Piato, Eric
9
Hilton Central
19:49
6:37
154
187
Comerford, Patrick
9
Vestal
19:50
6:37
155
188
Holloway, Noah
10
Vestal
19:51
6:37
156
189
Fogle, Alex
10
Lockport
19:52
6:38
190
Hunt, Dylan
10
Vestal
19:52
6:38
191
Brunette, Geoffrey
9
Vestal
19:53
6:38
192
Kolceski, Nick
10
Jamesville De Wi
19:54
6:38
157
193
Duger, Tristan
9
Marcellus Centra
19:54
6:38
158
194
Everett, Mike
10
Elmira South
19:55
6:39
159
195
Renzi, Austen
10
Williamsville No
19:56
6:39
196
Newkirk, Dylan
10
Vestal
19:58
6:39
197
Decker, Matt
10
Midlakes
19:58
6:40
160
198
Hallgren, Sam
10
Mcquaid Jesuit
19:59
6:40
161
199
Merkel, Adam
10
Amherst Central
20:00
6:40
162
200
Hamoudi, Hussain
10
Sweet Home
20:00
6:40
201
Minerva, Mason
9
Brighton
20:01
6:41
202
Stearns, Mike
9
Elmira South
20:05
6:42
163
203
Matesic, Shane
10
Webster Thomas
20:06
6:42
204
Gruttadauro, AJ
9
Brockport Centra
20:08
6:43
164
205
Clark, Mike
10
Marcellus Centra
20:09
6:43
165
206
McNeil, Terrence
9
Mount Saint Jose
20:09
6:43
166
207
Otis, Aaron
10
Marcellus Centra
20:10
6:44
167
208
Kocher, Sean
10
Marcellus Centra
20:11
6:44
168
209
Hammes, Noah
9
Brighton
20:12
6:44
210
Polyachyk, Justin
9
Sweet Home
20:14
6:45
211
King, Sayvion
9
Aquinas Institut
20:15
6:45
212
Feeney, Max
8
Lockport
20:16
6:46
213
Tolley, John
10
Mendon
20:17
6:46
214
Kim, Jonathan
10
Sutherland
20:21
6:47
169
215
Woodyard, Spencer
10
Brighton
20:22
6:48
216
Kornrich, Spencer
10
Eastridge
20:22
6:48
217
Gill, Dontay
8
Lockport
20:24
6:48
218
Vokes, Jacob
9
Amherst Central
20:26
6:49
170
219
Centeno, Joel
10
Williamsville No
20:27
6:49
220
Rutalis, Joseph
9
Aquinas Institut
20:28
6:50
221
Taber, Jackson
10
Webster Thomas
20:29
6:50
222
Coons, Micah
10
Elmira South
20:30
6:50
223
Sims, Chris
9
Lockport
20:30
6:50
224
van der Sloot, Tom
10
Sutherland
20:31
6:51
171
225
Rohrer, Ted
9
Mendon
20:32
6:51
226
Luther, Chris
9
Greece Arcadia
20:36
6:52
172
227
Fisler, Jacob
9
Webster Thomas
20:36
6:52
228
Goodwin, Jacob
9
Brockport Centra
20:38
6:53
173
229
Rusch, Alex
10
Kenmore East
20:39
6:53
230
McLean, Ryan
9
Sweet Home
20:43
6:55
231
Murphy, James
9
Marcellus Centra
20:46
6:56
174
232
Stone, Brendon
9
Corning-Painted
20:51
6:57
233
Bates, Derek
9
Greece Arcadia
20:53
6:58
175
234
Manders, Lucas
10
Monsignor Paul D
20:55
6:59
176
235
Sauret, Jon
10
Williamsville No
20:55
6:59
236
Burandt, James
10
Sweet Home
20:56
6:59
237
Barry, Shane
9
Aquinas Institut
20:56
6:59
238
Oleyourryk, Thomas
10
Sutherland
20:57
6:59
177
239
Dailey, Tom
9
Marcellus Centra
20:59
7:00
178
240
Coleman, Patrick
10
Greece Olympia
21:03
7:01
179
241
Amidon, Nathan
9
Midlakes
21:03
7:01
180
242
Palmeri, Matt
10
Hilton Central
21:04
7:02
243
DiCarlo, John
10
Lockport
21:06
7:02
244
Mayoros, Connor
10
Rush Henrietta S
21:08
7:03
245
Reiter, Erik
10
Greece Olympia
21:09
7:03
181
246
Columbo, Sam
9
Webster Thomas
21:12
7:04
247
Wawszyszlo, Patrick
10
Monsignor Paul D
21:13
7:05
182
248
Daley, Matt
9
Eastridge
21:14
7:05
249
Nelson, Jordan
9
Elmira South
21:15
7:05
250
Winslow, Noah
9
Brockport Centra
21:15
7:05
183
251
Contestabile, Aaron
10
Greece Arcadia
21:16
7:06
184
252
Naldony, Nick
9
Mount Saint Jose
21:17
7:06
253
Closs, Spencer
10
Monsignor Paul D
21:18
7:06
185
254
Carpenter, Shawn
9
Penfield Central
21:18
7:06
255
Keegan, Maverick
9
Marcellus Centra
21:19
7:07
256
Strang, Jack
10
Sutherland
21:21
7:07
257
Schafer, Brandon
9
Webster Schroede
21:24
7:08
258
Arko, Adam
10
Monsignor Paul D
21:25
7:09
259
Morosz, Richard
12
Sweet Home
21:26
7:09
260
Luft, Austin
10
Neil McNeil
21:27
7:09
186
261
Cloutier, Mackenzie
9
Amherst Central
21:28
7:10
262
Bettin, Robby
9
Hilton Central
21:31
7:11
263
Mizma, Aaron
10
Hilton Central
21:35
7:12
264
jankowski, dan
10
Midlakes
21:36
7:12
187
265
Kishlar, Michael
9
Greece Olympia
21:42
7:14
188
266
Bischoping, Andrew
9
Mendon
21:42
7:14
267
Bacher, Cory
9
Webster Thomas
21:46
7:16
268
Southwick, Matt
9
Sutherland
21:47
7:16
269
Guiggey, Dan
9
Sutherland
21:47
7:16
270
Wendt, Tom
8
Lockport
21:54
7:18
271
Neal, Michael
10
Monsignor Paul D
21:55
7:19
272
Humphreys, Jacob
9
Brockport Centra
22:00
7:20
189
273
Freudenvoll, Daniel
10
Greece Arcadia
22:00
7:20
274
Feeney, Kirk
10
Lockport
22:00
7:20
275
Moore, Christain
9
Midlakes
22:01
7:21
190
276
McGee, David
10
Monsignor Paul D
22:07
7:23
277
Eaton, Tyler
9
Rush Henrietta S
22:09
7:23
278
Garippa, John
9
Webster Thomas
22:11
7:24
279
Giardetti, Matthew
10
Neil McNeil
22:13
7:25
191
280
Capucci, Jack
10
Elmira South
22:13
7:25
281
Ibarluzea, Nate
9
Brockport Centra
22:14
7:25
192
282
Maltman, Avery
9
Webster Thomas
22:18
7:26
283
Zotara, Andrew
9
Lockport
22:21
7:27
284
Wright, Morgan
10
Webster Schroede
22:28
7:30
285
Ramsey, Adam
10
Webster Thomas
22:31
7:31
286
Grant, William
10
Lockport
22:36
7:32
287
Lin, Brady
9
Rush Henrietta S
22:39
7:33
288
Williams, Zack
9
Webster Schroede
22:43
7:35
289
Taylor, Uryah
9
Greece Olympia
22:45
7:35
193
290
Smith, Patrick
10
Amherst Central
22:46
7:36
291
Maycumber, Matt
9
Elmira South
23:06
7:42
292
Campbell, Cameron
10
Hilton Central
23:21
7:47
293
Hamelin, Brett
10
Greece Arcadia
23:26
7:49
294
Raes, Will
9
Midlakes
23:30
7:50
194
295
Wiggins, Kaleab
10
Hilton Central
23:38
7:53
296
Marvin, Alec
10
Greece Arcadia
23:43
7:55
297
Wojcinski, Josh
9
Lockport
23:54
7:58
298
Cusack, Colin
9
Greece Arcadia
23:55
7:59
299
Weinreich, Chris
9
Sweet Home
24:00
8:00
300
Lee, Tyler
10
Sweet Home
24:03
8:01
301
Ellis, Nick
9
Webster Thomas
24:04
8:02
302
Ren, Jason
9
Mendon
24:10
8:04
303
Presberg, Avi
9
School Of The Ar
24:42
8:14
304
Peiris, Triston
9
Sutherland
24:55
8:19
305
Vath, Kyle
10
Greece Olympia
24:56
8:19
195
306
Oliver, Tim
9
Webster Thomas
25:11
8:24
307
Lebar, Aidan
10
Neil McNeil
25:12
8:24
196
308
Duncan, Mitchell
9
School Of The Ar
25:29
8:30
309
Wray, Jake
10
Rush Henrietta S
26:10
8:44
310
Wells, Will
9
Sutherland
26:26
8:49
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Race #1 - Girls Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQu
Race #11 - Boys Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for Medium sc
Race #12 - Boys Jr. High #2 (Small/Medium schools) Finish - McQua
Race #13 - Sophomore Girls (All schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invi
Race #14 - Sophomore Boys (All Schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invit
Race #15 - Girls Varsity AA (Seeded Medium schools) Finish - McQu
Race #16 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium schools) Finish - M
Race #17 - Boys Seeded Varsity AA (Medium schools) Finish - McQua
Race #18 - Girls Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for Medium a
Race #19 - Boys Jr. High #3 (Large schools) Finish - McQuaid XC I
Race #2 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools) Finish -
Race #20 - Girls Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium/Large schools) Fin
Race #21 - Girls Jr. High #3 (Large schools) Finish - McQuaid XC
Race #22 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AAA-2 (large schools) Finish - M
Race #23 - Girls Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools) Finish - McQu
Race #24 - Boys Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools) Finish - McQua
Race #25 - Boys Varsity "B" (A J.V. race) for Large sch
Race #3 - Boys Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQua
Race #4 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools) Finish - M
Race #5 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQ
Race #6 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQu
Race #7 - Boys Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for small scho
Race #8 - Boys Seeded Varsity A (Small schools) Finish - McQuaid
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mcquaid-invite
#new-york
More videos
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
351 shares:
McQuaid XC Invitational
,
Amherst Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, New York
,
Aquinas Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Rochester, New York
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rochester, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Monsignor Paul Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
2
2020
3
2015
3
1
2014
13
6
2013
9
9
2012
79
17
2011
65
14
1
2010
26
8
1
2009
5
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#mcquaid-invite
#new-york
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!